1993

Artistic tapestry:

  1. Katarzyna Baran
  2. Joanna Giemza
  3. Iwona Jaśkowska
  4. Magdalena Kasprzyk
  5. Wioletta Kępa
  6. Agnieszka Kępińska
  7. Agnieszka Kula
  8. Agnieszka Mąkosa
  9. Agata Nicińska
  10. Anna Osuch
  11. Joanna Paradecka
  12. Agnieszka Parzniewska
  13. Marta Pierścińska
  14. Aneta Radomska
  15. Aneta Ramiączek
  16. Agnieszka Rogala
  17. Anna Rychter
  18. Agnieszka Souczek
  19. Dorota Supkowska
  20. Magdalena Szpilska
  21. Agnieszka Tworek
  22. Edyta Dziuba
  23. Jadwiga Dudzik
  24. Edyta Gierada
  25. Anita Michalecka
  26. Aneta Narkiewicz
  27. Kornelia Orawiec
  28. Agnieszka Płaskoń
  29. Małgorzata Popiołek
  30. Aneta Sasal
  31. Iwona Stawiarska
  32. Anna Winiarska

Artistic masonry:

  1. Michał Chabielski
  2. Hubert Czajkowski
  3. Grzegorz Czerwonka
  4. Olga Grabiwoda
  5. Robert Kania
  6. Paulina Konieczny
  7. Agnieszka Majcher
  8. Sławomir Mrozek
  9. Tomasz Wachowicz
  10. Magdalena Wolff
  11. Oskar Bizunowicz
  12. Andrzej Krupa
  13. Łukasz Kwiatkowski
  14. Michał Kwiatkowski
  15. Igor Nawrocki
  16. Mirosław Szumerowski
  17. Grzegorz Wiatr
  18. Rafał Zamojski
  19. Marcin Żegnałek

Artistic woodcarving:

  1. Jerzy Bednarek
  2. Iwona Cholewa
  3. Lucyna Cierniak
  4. Anna Duda
  5. Katarzyna Kałużna
  6. Tomasz Karcz
  7. Katarzyna Koczubiej
  8. Tamara Korniłow
  9. Agnieszka Kot
  10. Agnieszka Kryza
  11. Iwona Matusiewicz
  12. Lucyna Pasek
  13. Joanna Sarzyńska
  14. Barbara Trzcińska
  15. Beata Konecka
  16. Ewa Zasada
  17. Małgorzata Gałęza
  18. Agnieszka Kaczor
  19. Sylwia Karpeta
  20. Barbara Młynarczyk
  21. Agnieszka Słodkowska
  22. Magdalena Wójtowicz

Artistic furniture making:

  1. Paweł Burczyn
  2. Łukasz Derejski
  3. Marcin Dziedzic
  4. Monika Kosmala
  5. Martyn Kramek
  6. Piotr Krzemień
  7. Aleksandra Leszczyńska
  8. Tomasz Smolarczyk
  9. Eliza Surdy
  10. Robert Wojciechowski
  11. Beata Wrona
  12. Krzysztof Nowak
  13. Leszek Czarny
  14. Maciej Gnat
  15. Piotr Karcz
  16. Paweł Kromer
  17. Krzysztof Kucharski
  18. Daniel Krupa
  19. Radosław Predygier