2008

Tkanina artystyczna:

  1. Monika Bilska
  2. Katarzyna Borek
  3. Barbara Brzoza
  4. Kamila Detka
  5. Agnieszka Jabłońska
  6. Gabriela Kaczmarczyk
  7. Karolina Paluch
  8. Katarzyna Pasek
  9. Agnieszka Reut


Ceramika artystyczna:

  1. Urszula Dudek
  2. Ewa Dziurska
  3. Małgorzata Jaworska
  4. Agnieszka Kotarba
  5. Agnieszka Nyk
  6. Karolina Pęczek
  7. Agnieszka Pióro
  8. Małgorzata Płoskońska
  9. Katarzyna Podgórska
  10. Joanna Wlazło


Techniki malarskie i pozłotnicze:

  1. Maksymilian Chołuj
  2. Katarzyna Cisowska
  3. Paulina Domagała
  4. Marta Jaśkiewicz
  5. Marek Kępiński
  6. Olga Kisiel
  7. Kamil Klamczyński
  8. Katarzyna Kossak
  9. Emilia Niedolaz
  10. Marcin Prus
  11. Bartłomiej Radosz
  12. Anna Rubinkiewicz
  13. Paulina Rubinkowska
  14. Dagmara Sobczyk
  15. Monika Ślusarczyk
  16. Paulina Tkacz


Techniki rzeźbiarskie:

  1. Joanna Derlatka
  2. Agnieszka Jusiewicz
  3. Paweł Kuranda
  4. Grzegorz Letkowski
  5. Sylwia Materek
  6. Jan Perliński
  7. Gracjan Uliński
  8. Kamil Wałcerz
  9. Karol Wojciechowski

 

Normal 0 21 false false false PL X-NONE X-NONE MicrosoftInternetExplorer4

tkanina artystyczna

Monika Bilska

Katarzyna Borek

Barbara Brzoza

Kamila Detka

Agnieszka Jabłońska

Gabriela Kaczmarczyk

Karolina Paluch

Katarzyna Pasek

Agnieszka Reut

 

ceramika artystyczna

Urszula Dudek

Ewa Dziurska

Małgorzata Jaworska

Agnieszka Kotarba

Agnieszka Nyk

Karolina Pęczek

Agnieszka Pióro

Małgorzata Płoskońska

Katarzyna Podgórska

Joanna Wlazło

 

techniki malarskie  i pozłotnicze

Maksymilian Chołuj

Katarzyna Cisowska

Paulina Domagała

Marta Jaśkiewicz

Marek Kępiński

Olga Kisiel

Kamil Klamczyński

Katarzyna Kossak

Emilia Niedolaz

Marcin Prus

Bartłomiej Radosz

Anna Rubinkiewicz

Paulina Rubinkowska

Dagmara Sobczyk

Monika Ślusarczyk

Paulina Tkacz

 

techniki rzeźbiarskie

Joanna Derlatka

Agnieszka Jusiewicz

Paweł Kuranda

Grzegorz Letkowski

Sylwia Materek

Jan Perliński

Gracjan Uliński

Kamil Wałcerz

Karol Wojciechowski