1979

Tkactwo artystyczne:

  1. Monika Badowska
  2. Jolanta Chalot
  3. Alicja Furmańczyk
  4. Marta Glijer
  5. Małgorzata Grabek
  6. Jacek Gutowski
  7. Grażyna Horab
  8. Romana Jarząbek
  9. Lucyna Sienniak
  10. Małgorzata Skuza
  11. Julia Szemraj
  12. Zofia Wydrzyńska
  13. Wiesława Zalega
  14. Halina Kusiak
  15. Barbara Rola
  16. Anna Stefańska


Meblarstwo artystyczne:

  1. Mirosław Dziwoń
  2. Jerzy Dziubiński
  3. Jan Fajfer
  4. Ryszard Jakubowski
  5. Mirosław Pabian
  6. Wojciech Pasternak
  7. Jan Ptak
  8. Janusz Siewierski
  9. Paweł Stolarczyk
  10. Jacek Walczak
  11. Jerzy Wiśniewski
  12. Marek Ofiara


Ceramika artystyczna:

  1. Alicja Bogusz
  2. Alicja Gierczak
  3. Alina Jarkowska
  4. Chrystiana Kaczmarzyk
  5. Adam Kowalski
  6. Teresa Kopacz
  7. Wiesława Kunert
  8. Urszula Mrożek
  9. Małgorzata Pacholec
  10. Zdzisława Piasek
  11. Mieczysława Pietkiewicz
  12. Dariusz Rogala
  13. Marzena Sidor
  14. Bożena Świątek
  15. Tomasz Zaskórski
  16. Wiesława Zborowska
  17. Maria Paterek
  18. Bożena Sikorska
  19. Teresa Skrzatek
  20. Marek Staniec


Rzeźba:

  1. Andrzej Abramowicz
  2. Mirosław Borusiński
  3. Wiesława Brzezińska
  4. Jolanta Dunajska
  5. Ewa Figiel
  6. Mariusz Kawecki
  7. Andrzej Kowalczyk
  8. Grażyna Ludwikowska
  9. Lidia Mazur
  10. Marek Mazurek
  11. Eliza Młodawska
  12. Maciej Najman
  13. Krystyna Nowakowska
  14. Andrzej Pietrzyk
  15. Maciej Pięta
  16. Renata Pochylska
  17. Bożena Samek
  18. Julian Sławiński
  19. Anna Tymanowska
  20. Wojciech Wionczek
  21. Sylwester Zakrzewski
  22. Wiesław Bańcer
  23. Urszula Pająk
  24. Jolanta Rudnik
Normal 0 21 false false false PL X-NONE X-NONE MicrosoftInternetExplorer4

tkactwo artystyczne

Monika Badowska

Jolanta Chalot

Alicja Furmańczyk

Marta Glijer

Małgorzata Grabek

Jacek Gutowski

Grażyna Horab

Romana Jarząbek

Lucyna Sienniak

Małgorzata Skuza

Julia Szemraj

Zofia Wydrzyńska

Wiesława Zalega

Halina Kusiak

Barbara Rola

Anna Stefańska

 

meblarstwo artystyczne

Mirosław Dziwoń

Jerzy Dziubiński

Jan Fajfer

Ryszard Jakubowski

Mirosław Pabian

Wojciech Pasternak

Jan Ptak

Janusz Siewierski

Paweł Stolarczyk

Jacek Walczak

Jerzy Wiśniewski

Marek Ofiara

 

ceramika artystyczna

Alicja Bogusz

Alicja Gierczak

Alina Jarkowska

Chrystiana Kaczmarzyk

Adam Kowalski

Teresa Kopacz

Wiesława Kunert

Urszula Mrożek

Małgorzata Pacholec

Zdzisława Piasek

Mieczysława Pietkiewicz

Dariusz Rogala

Marzena Sidor

Bożena Świątek

Tomasz Zaskórski

Wiesława Zborowska

Maria Paterek

Bożena Sikorska

Teresa Skrzatek

Marek Staniec

 

rzeźba

Andrzej Abramowicz

Mirosław Borusiński

Wiesława Brzezińska

Jolanta Dunajska

Ewa Figiel

Mariusz Kawecki

Andrzej Kowalczyk

Grażyna Ludwikowska

Lidia Mazur

Marek Mazurek

Eliza Młodawska

Maciej Najman

Krystyna Nowakowska

Andrzej Pietrzyk

Maciej Pięta

Renata Pochylska

Bożena Samek

Julian Sławiński

Anna Tymanowska

Wojciech Wionczek

Sylwester Zakrzewski

Wiesław Bańcer

Urszula Pająk

Jolanta Rudnik