1983

Tkactwo artystyczne:

  1. Mariola Adamska
  2. Maria Baran
  3. Małgorzata Dereń
  4. Jolanta Byzdra
  5. Maria Gutowska
  6. Urszula Jarocińska
  7. Katarzyna Karkocha
  8. Dorota Kowalik
  9. Jolanta Małyszka
  10. Anna Mendak
  11. Marzena Milner
  12. Wanda Miedziak
  13. Małgorzata Pasek
  14. Bożena Pasek
  15. Mirosław Piątkowski
  16. Elżbieta Przybyła
  17. Ewa Relidzyńska
  18. Zyta Samborska
  19. Małgorzata Starościak
  20. Bogumiła Szymańska
  21. Mirosława Waglowska
  22. Halina Wzorek
  23. Małgorzata Zawadzka
  24. Iwona Bednarczyk
  25. Anna Chudyk
  26. Anna Detka
  27. Anna Kowalik
  28. Kamila Kubicka
  29. Anna Mularczyk
  30. Dorota Skuza
  31. Beata Wróbel


Konserwacja rzeźby:

  1. Joanna Arabas
  2. Barbara Bieniek
  3. Jacek Chyczewski
  4. Andrzej Karolczak
  5. Piotr Kot
  6. Mirosław Machulski
  7. Jolanta Milczarek
  8. Adam Niedbał
  9. Dorota Nowak
  10. Małgorzata Obajtek
  11. Jarosław Pajek
  12. Sławomir Pawełkiewicz
  13. Anna Porzucek
  14. Dorota Przybysławska
  15. Joanna Pytlewska
  16. Izabella Skuza
  17. Waldemar Wolszczak
  18. Mirosław Łatkiewicz
  19. Andrzej Brzegowy


Ceramika artystyczna:

  1. Małgorzata Brelak
  2. Krystyna Cybuch
  3. Katarzyna Gałęzowska
  4. Jarosław Rogosz
  5. Joanna Stachera
  6. Bożena Wychowaniec
  7. Jolanta Brodzik
  8. Maciej Giza
  9. Małgorzata Lańczyk
  10. Katarzyna Rumocka
  11. Izabela Ruzik
  12. Zofia Skiba
  13. Renata Sołtysiak
  14. Halina Tobera


Meblarstwo artystyczne:

  1. Dariusz Marzec
  2. Zbigniew Szostak
  3. Robert Kocot
  4. Paweł Surma
  5. Adam Wołowiec
Normal 0 21 false false false PL X-NONE X-NONE MicrosoftInternetExplorer4

tkactwo artystyczne

Mariola Adamska

Maria Baran

Małgorzata Dereń

Jolanta Byzdra

Maria Gutowska

Urszula Jarocińska

Katarzyna Karkocha

Dorota Kowalik

Jolanta Małyszka

Anna Mendak

Marzena Milner

Wanda Miedziak

Małgorzata Pasek

Bożena Pasek

Mirosław Piątkowski

Elżbieta Przybyła

Ewa Relidzyńska

Zyta Samborska

Małgorzata Starościak

Bogumiła Szymańska

Mirosława Waglowska

Halina Wzorek

Małgorzata Zawadzka

Iwona Bednarczyk

Anna Chudyk

Anna Detka

Anna Kowalik

Kamila Kubicka

Anna Mularczyk

Dorota Skuza

Beata Wróbel

 

konserwacja rzeźby

Joanna Arabas

Barbara Bieniek

Jacek Chyczewski

Andrzej Karolczak

Piotr Kot

Mirosław Machulski

Jolanta Milczarek

Adam Niedbał

Dorota Nowak

Małgorzata Obajtek

Jarosław Pajek

Sławomir Pawełkiewicz

Anna Porzucek

Dorota Przybysławska

Joanna Pytlewska

Izabella Skuza

Waldemar Wolszczak

Mirosław Łatkiewicz

Andrzej Brzegowy

 

ceramika artystyczna

Małgorzata Brelak

Krystyna Cybuch

Katarzyna Gałęzowska

Jarosław Rogosz

Joanna Stachera

Bożena Wychowaniec

Jolanta Brodzik

Maciej Giza

Małgorzata Lańczyk

Katarzyna Rumocka

Izabela Ruzik

Zofia Skiba

Renata Sołtysiak

Halina Tobera

 

meblarstwo artystyczne

Dariusz Marzec

Zbigniew Szostak

Robert Kocot

Paweł Surma

Adam Wołowiec