1999

Techniki malarskie i pozłotnicze:

  1. Dominika Długosz
  2. Katarzyna Dróżdż
  3. Wojciech Juchniewicz
  4. Iwona Kotwa
  5. Magdalena Oleksiewicz
  6. Karolina Stawska
  7. Agnieszka Włodarczyk
  8. Mateusz Dziadoń


Ceramika artystyczna:

  1. Małgorzata Andrzejuk
  2. Tomasz Chyb
  3. Ewa Domańska
  4. Agata Dymus
  5. Agata Gałczyńska
  6. Dagmara Jaworska
  7. Magdalena Malasińska
  8. Justyna Niemczyn
  9. Anna Nyk
  10. Izabela Tamborska
  11. Paulina Zielonka


Tkanina artystyczna:

  1. Anna Dziewięcka
  2. Magdalena Kania
  3. Agnieszka Karwacka
  4. Agnieszka Kuleta
  5. Barbara Osiecka
  6. Kalina Suchocka
  7. Justyna Wójcik
  8. Agnieszka Zięcik


Meblarstwo artystyczne:

  1. Przemysław Bernatek
  2. Paweł Kowalczyk
  3. Grzegorz Kozłowski
  4. Marcin Kuzka
  5. Artur Misztal
  6. Paweł Pernal
  7. Michał Popiel
  8. Maksymilian Rębosz
  9. Tomasz Tatarski


Techniki rzeźbiarskie:

  1. Karolina Błońska
  2. Maciej Gaik
  3. Joanna Goździewska
  4. Jacek Gruszecki
  5. Monika Grzesik
  6. Joanna Gugała
  7. Dominika Korus
  8. Paweł Osóbka
  9. Monika Paliborek
  10. Anna Popławska
  11. Paweł Sobczyński
  12. Agnieszka Sydor
  13. Damian Walczak
  14. Ilona Wieczorek
Normal 0 21 false false false PL X-NONE X-NONE MicrosoftInternetExplorer4

techniki malarskie i pozłotnicze

Dominika Długosz

Katarzyna Dróżdż

Wojciech Juchniewicz

Iwona Kotwa

Magdalena Oleksiewicz

Karolina Stawska

Agnieszka Włodarczyk

Mateusz Dziadoń

 

ceramika artystyczna

Małgorzata Andrzejuk

Tomasz Chyb

Ewa Domańska

Agata Dymus

Agata Gałczyńska

Dagmara Jaworska

Magdalena Malasińska

Justyna Niemczyn

Anna Nyk

Izabela Tamborska

Paulina Zielonka

 

tkanina artystyczna

Anna Dziewięcka

Magdalena Kania

Agnieszka Karwacka

Agnieszka Kuleta

Barbara Osiecka

Kalina Suchocka

Justyna Wójcik

Agnieszka Zięcik

 

 

meblarstwo artystyczne

Przemysław Bernatek

Paweł Kowalczyk

Grzegorz Kozłowski

Marcin Kuzka

Artur Misztal

Paweł Pernal

Michał Popiel

Maksymilian Rębosz

Tomasz Tatarski

 

techniki rzeźbiarskie

Karolina Błońska

Maciej Gaik

Joanna Goździewska

Jacek Gruszecki

Monika Grzesik

Joanna Gugała

Dominika Korus

Paweł Osóbka

Monika Paliborek

Anna Popławska

Paweł Sobczyński

Agnieszka Sydor

Damian Walczak

Ilona Wieczorek